2021
2020
2019
2018

TeamUniversities# 1# 2# 3# 4# 5ƩNPV,Team / Reference FDP, %
20192020202120222023mln. ₽
DevonSaint-Petersburg Mining University37.6838.11024.8726.5516.93144.070.0%
NeogeneAlmetyevsk State Oil Institute84.6336.2764.21090.3787.93063.268.2%
ArchyTyumen State University168.8189.5742.1857.2805.32762.761.5%
OrdovicSt Petersburg University128.485.6778.8772.2738.32503.355.7%
BazhenNovosibirsk State University134.9178.6233.1828.4764.72139.747.6%
PermGubkin Russian State University of Oil and Gas105.5166.3462.1560.3709.02003.144.6%
JuraKazan Federal University134.0149.6239.7518.2805.21846.741.1%
ProterozoicTomsk State University103.7112.8255.1601.9645.01718.638.3%
PaleogeneUdmurt State University126.1204.7266.6421.7623.31642.436.6%
CarbonYuri Gagarin State Technical University of Saratov108.057.2224.1215.4310.6915.320.4%
TuronBashkir State University78.4198.4159.5136.6152.3725.216.1%
CretUkhta State Technical University113.3137.2179.6153.5133.1716.616.0%
CenomanTyumen Industrial University40.891.864.7129.8219.1546.212.2%
CambryPeoples' Friendship University of Russia (RUDN)92.3113.489.176.8172.0543.512.1%

TeamUniversities# 1# 2# 3# 4# 5# 6# 7ƩQo,Team / Reference FDP, %
2021202220232024202520262028km3
TriasHeriot-Watt University933.5834.9649.7559.9549.2484.1545.64556.963.9%
PaleogeneTomsk State University685.5450.5379.1615.3603.5525.6621.23880.754.4%
NeogeneSaint-Petersburg Mining University519.3510.1482.9582.4662.9614.7468.83841.153.9%
PermScience & Technology center №1509.8686.1524.8517.9561.1578.7445.03823.453.6%
CarbonScience & Technology center №2548.4445.0462.0717.3588.0492.0481.63734.352.4%
DevonScience & Technology center №3447.2378.1389.1538.1448.9405.9439.53046.842.7%
OliogenGubkin Russian State University of Oil and Gas540.0354.4398.8351.8367.5327.9342.22682.637.6%
JuraSt Petersburg University + Novosibirsk State University518.9354.5358.1299.3287.9293.7287.72400.133.7%

Team # 1# 2# 3# 4# 5ƩNPVTeam / Reference FDP %
20202021202220232024mln. $
Reference_FDP 19.116.818.716.413.984.9100%
JuraAlmetyevsk State Oil Institute6.69.67.98.28.640.948%
OrdovicTyumen State University8.87.18.67.96.839.446%
PermKazan Federal University7.48.17.48.17.538.445%
CarbonAlmetyevsk State Oil Institute5.07.77.59.08.637.945%
CambrySaint-Petersburg Mining University7.88.16.05.36.633.940%
TriasUdmurt State University6.14.76.35.96.529.535%
SilurTyumen Industrial University4.84.94.85.55.425.530%
ArchyUfa State Petroleum Technical University5.74.35.55.24.725.430%
NeogeneUkhta State Technical University4.24.03.96.75.524.329%
DevonPerm National Research Polytechnic University3.93.27.24.05.123.428%

Team # 1# 2# 3# 4# 5ƩQo,Team / Reference FDP %
20202021202220232024km3
Reference_FDP 122.0223.0251.0283.0266.01145.0100%
SilurSaint-Petersburg Mining University89.7103.6128.0135.4175.8632.555%
DevonAlmetyevsk State Oil Institute73.489.5120.8128.6171.6583.951%
VendSamara State Technical University54.774.7105.3116.9123.8475.442%
NeogeneKazan Federal University65.362.780.085.2153.5446.739%
OrdovicGubkin Russian State University of Oil and Gas54.571.966.290.083.1365.732%
CretUfa State Petroleum Technical University50.758.085.080.590.1364.332%
CambryUkhta State Technical University61.556.246.082.497.1343.230%
PaleogeneTyumen Industrial University48.068.583.067.566.3333.329%

Login